Hallenplan

TagDatum Zeit Heim Gast Staffel Bem. Ergebnis
Sa 31.08.2019 12:00 1. Herren Lichtenauer SC Bezirkspokal - Herren Anderer Spielort 4 : 1
Mo 02.09.2019 19:15 4. Herren SV Sachsenw. Dresden 3 Pokal Herren 3 : 8
Fr 06.09.2019 19:30 1. Herren SV Universitätsk. DD 2 Bezirksklasse - Herren - Staffel 2 12 : 3
Mo 09.09.2019 19:15 4. Herren SSV Turbine Dresden 3 4. Stadtklasse, Staffel 1 13 : 2
Mo 16.09.2019 19:15 3. Herren TSV PACTEC Dresden 5 2. Stadtklasse, Staffel 1 10 : 5
Mi 18.09.2019 18:00 1. Schüler TTV Radebeul Stadtliga Schüler, Hinrunde 3 : 7
Fr 20.09.2019 19:15 2. Herren TTC Elbe Dresden 8 Stadtliga 9 : 7
Mo 23.09.2019 19:15 4. Herren SV Dresden-Loschwitz 4 4. Stadtklasse, Staffel 1 14 : 1
Mi 25.09.2019 18:00 1. Jungen TTV Radebeul 3 Stadtliga Jungen, Hinrunde 3 : 7
Mi 25.09.2019 18:00 2. Schüler TTV Radebeul 3 2. Stadtklasse Schüler Hinrunde 7 : 3
Mo 07.10.2019 19:15 4. Herren BSV AOK Dresden 2 4. Stadtklasse, Staffel 1 14 : 1
Mi 09.10.2019 18:00 1. Jungen Radeberger SV Stadtliga Jungen, Hinrunde 9 : 1
Fr 11.10.2019 19:30 1. Herren TTV System-Haus DD Bezirksklasse - Herren - Staffel 2 12 : 3
So 27.10.2019 11:00 1. Herren SG Dresdner Bank Bezirkspokal - Herren Anderer Spielort 4 : 2
Mi 30.10.2019 18:00 1. Jungen Radeberger SV Pokal Jugend 6 : 0
Mi 30.10.2019 18:00 2. Schüler Sportfreunde Dresden 2 Pokal Schüler 6 : 3
Fr 01.11.2019 19:30 1. Herren SG Mot. Trachenberge Bezirksklasse - Herren - Staffel 2 8 : 8
Mo 04.11.2019 19:15 3. Herren Sportfreunde Dresden 3 2. Stadtklasse, Staffel 1 8 : 8
Mi 06.11.2019 18:00 1. Schüler TTC Elbe Dresden 2 Stadtliga Schüler, Hinrunde 3 : 7
Fr 08.11.2019 19:15 2. Herren TSV PACTEC Dresden 3 Stadtliga 9 : 6
Mi 13.11.2019 18:00 1. Jungen Sportfreunde Dresden 2 Stadtliga Jungen, Hinrunde 8 : 2
Mi 13.11.2019 18:00 2. Schüler Sportfreunde Dresden 2 2. Stadtklasse Schüler Hinrunde 8 : 2
Fr 15.11.2019 19:30 1. Herren SV Dresden-Mitte 6 Bezirksklasse - Herren - Staffel 2 11 : 4
Mo 18.11.2019 19:15 4. Herren KTV Langebrück 2 4. Stadtklasse, Staffel 1 Verlegt 12 : 3
Fr 22.11.2019 19:30 1. Herren TTV Dresden 2007 4 Bezirksklasse - Herren - Staffel 2 9 : 7
Mo 25.11.2019 19:15 3. Herren BSV AOK Dresden 2. Stadtklasse, Staffel 1 4 : 11
Mi 27.11.2019 18:00 1. Schüler SG Weißig Stadtliga Schüler, Hinrunde 5 : 5
Fr 29.11.2019 19:15 2. Herren SpVgg Dresden-Löbtau 2 Stadtliga 3 : 12
Mo 02.12.2019 19:15 4. Herren SV Sachsenw. Dresden 5 4. Stadtklasse, Staffel 1 13 : 2
Mi 04.12.2019 18:00 1. Jungen SV Am Gorbitzbach Stadtliga Jungen, Hinrunde 7 : 3
Mo 09.12.2019 19:15 3. Herren TSV 1862 Radeburg 6 2. Stadtklasse, Staffel 1 Vorbericht
Mi 11.12.2019 18:00 1. Schüler TTC Elbe Dresden Stadtliga Schüler, Hinrunde Vorbericht
Fr 13.12.2019 19:15 2. Herren Radeberger SV Stadtliga Vorbericht
Sa 14.12.2019 12:00 1. Herren SV Eppendorf Bezirkspokal - Herren Anderer Spielort Vorbericht
Mi 18.12.2019 18:00 2. Schüler SV Motor Mickten-DD 2 2. Stadtklasse Schüler Hinrunde Vorbericht
Mi 18.12.2019 18:00 1. Jungen SG Weißig Stadtliga Jungen, Hinrunde Vorbericht